19, ADELAIDE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 2HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+56.4%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+65.4%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 6 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1