Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DEAN COURT, CHARTERHOUSE ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+22.3%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,250
+302.4%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£181,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2AF
← Back to All Properties