Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HARES CLOSE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£431,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£431,000
+35.1%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,000
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2EZ
← Back to All Properties