Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, RUSHES ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 3BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£59,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,500
+31.4%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+46.1%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 2 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 3BP
← Back to All Properties