Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 68, BRANSTON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+8.2%
Sold on 4 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+32.0%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+6.5%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 30 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6BP
← Back to All Properties