Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EAST QUAY COTTAGE, QUAY STREET, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+39.2%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+16.9%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2NU
← Back to All Properties