Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, REGENT COURT, 20, REGENT ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+8.6%
Sold on 13 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+29.0%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+106.7%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 7 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9EA
← Back to All Properties