Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, HOMEGROVE HOUSE, GROVE ROAD NORTH, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£14,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+21.2%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,300
+134.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 1 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1HW
← Back to All Properties