Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WELLINGTON STREET, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,500
+136.8%
Sold on 7 March 2011
Terraced
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3GS
← Back to All Properties