21, ROMAN ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE1 3RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,000+24.3%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000-3.2%
Sold on 5 December 2012
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1