Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, GROSVENOR COURT, GOSPORT ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+34.4%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+49.6%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 14 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2AX
← Back to All Properties