1, KESWICK ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 9HQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,015,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£315,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,015,000+45.0%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Detached
+£315,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£699,950
Sold on 30 May 2018
Detached
Sale #1