Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BALLARDS WALK, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£42,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,995
+33.9%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+15.5%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+65.4%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 27 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5HR
← Back to All Properties