Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SOMERCOTES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£161,500
+0.0%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
-0.6%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2JR
← Back to All Properties