Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CARINA DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,500
+2.1%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+39.9%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,950
Sold on 14 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1EF
← Back to All Properties