Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HIMBLETON CROFT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+40.2%
Sold on 20 October 2009
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+57.5%
Sold on 1 August 2000
Detached
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 10 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4UP
← Back to All Properties