Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, QUARRY COTTAGES, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 2JB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£520,000
+67.7%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000
+5.1%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+25.5%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+44.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+37.0%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 23 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 2JB
← Back to All Properties