32, KENNINGTON GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 1SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.4%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+147.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+22.8%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1