Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PONDWELL CLOSE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,500
+18.5%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+37.7%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1QD
← Back to All Properties