Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PARK VIEW, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+12.4%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+33.1%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+90.8%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6EP
← Back to All Properties