14, KEMPTON PARK FOLD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 5PL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+2.0%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+11.4%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,995+22.2%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+67.4%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1