Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SUSSEX CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+67.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+14.5%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2XG
← Back to All Properties