Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WAPPENHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+7.2%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£541,000
+163.8%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£335,949 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,051
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5QA
← Back to All Properties