57, GRAINGER GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 0SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+103.4%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+129.1%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+19.1%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1