98, SOUTH CRESCENT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 6TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.2%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+110.2%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+145.9%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1