Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+8.3%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000
+17.1%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+38.5%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+66.4%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 8 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XT
← Back to All Properties