Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, QUEENS GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,175
Last Sold Price
22 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£62,175 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,175
+20.1%
Sold on 22 February 2023
Detached
+£62,175 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+103.3%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 14 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5HR
← Back to All Properties