Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LEE WARNER ROAD, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-1.7%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+47.2%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7GD
← Back to All Properties