53, PORT VALE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£442,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£442,500+11.7%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£396,000+105.2%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000+155.6%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 23 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1