Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HERVEY ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+90.1%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
-11.3%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 1 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7LT
← Back to All Properties