Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, FENDER WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 9NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+9.4%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+23.9%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+187.0%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 9NP
← Back to All Properties