Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GREYSTONES COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2HT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+29.7%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
-4.6%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,000
+12.8%
Sold on 21 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+7.5%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+110.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 3 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2HT
← Back to All Properties