25, ELMFIELD AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 0QB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+34.7%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000+71.3%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+129.4%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+84.8%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1