30, WARREN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 7BN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+20.0%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000+63.9%
Sold on 5 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000+125.9%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+19.3%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,250-4.7%
Sold on 2 September 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 24 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1