Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THIRLMERE DRIVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+46.4%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+184.5%
Sold on 13 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 4LW
← Back to All Properties