Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRADLEY FOLD ROAD, BOLTON, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 5QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+21.3%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+186.6%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£88,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,450
Sold on 2 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 5QD
← Back to All Properties