21, BIRCHWOOD DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 9EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1109.7%
Price Change
+£344,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+1109.7%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Detached
+£344,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000-61.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 2 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1