Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SUNNYMILL DRIVE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,400
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£11,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£102,400
+12.5%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+35.4%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,200
+14.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£8,435 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,765
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4NB
← Back to All Properties