Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, CLARIDGE HOUSE, 14, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.4%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-34.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-21.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,950
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5FE
← Back to All Properties