Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ALLWOODS PLACE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
-6.2%
Sold on 11 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 31 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0BQ
← Back to All Properties