8, SPICER WAY, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 0ZH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+44.1%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1