FLAT 39, WATERFORD COURT, 341, BROOKVALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7WQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£56,000-20.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+45.8%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000-55.1%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 15 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1