Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, STAINBECK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£6,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+2.2%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£6,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,100
+24.7%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£63,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+58.4%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 27 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2PR
← Back to All Properties