Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LARTON FARM CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 9YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+6.3%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+90.6%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Terraced
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 7 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 9YH
← Back to All Properties