FLAT 53, LYNDBOURNE COURT, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,000+112.5%
Sold on 10 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+38.3%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1