Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, PARKSIDE, 193, HART ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+33.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+3.7%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7BA
← Back to All Properties