Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 40, ADMIRAL POINT, 162, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£12,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+11.0%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,850
+14.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-10.3%
Sold on 15 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,475
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9GL
← Back to All Properties