Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+11.4%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+50.0%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
+87.9%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£32,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,250
+9.6%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0AE
← Back to All Properties