297, OLD WORTING ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 6NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+42.6%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000-6.4%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,500
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1