Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
286, CHURCH STREET, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 5LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,995
Last Sold Price
11 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.4%
Price Change
+£65,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,995
+140.4%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 15 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 5LQ
← Back to All Properties